Skip To Main Content

Logo Image

Logo Title

Directory

Sierra High School

1700 Thomas St. Manteca, CA 95337 | Phone: 209-858-7410 | Fax: 209-858-3198

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 50 of 140 constituents

Jeff Abrew

Titles: Secondary Classroom Teacher Grades 7-12

Chad Agostini

Titles: VCC Counselor

Maria Aguilar

Titles: Nutrition Service Assistant

Darlene Allen

Titles: VCC Counselor

Anthony Almaguer Barrozo

Titles: Technology Support Specialist I

Alyssia Alvarado

Titles: Nutrition Service Assistant

Nora Anaya

Titles: Bilingual Paraprofessional (Specified Language)

Jennifer Anderson

Titles: Paraprofessional II

Matt Anderson

Titles: Secondary Classroom Teacher Grades 7-12

Viola Anderson

Titles: Technology Support Specialist I

Belle Andrade

Titles: Secondary Classroom Teacher Grades 7-12

Maria Barragan

Titles: Custodian

Jodi Beaty

Titles: Secondary Classroom Teacher Grades 7-12

Paul Bennett

Titles: Substitute

Shelly Bierman

Titles: Paraprofessional II

Craig Bingham

Titles: Secondary Classroom Teacher Grades 7-12

Dimos Birakos

Titles: Secondary Classroom Teacher Grades 7-12

Amy Bohlken

Titles: Secondary Classroom Teacher Grades 7-12

Richard Boyd

Titles: Secondary Classroom Teacher Grades 7-12

Malia Brandi

Titles: Secondary Classroom Teacher Grades 7-12

Alvaro Brenes

Titles: Custodian

Matthew Brown

Titles: Secondary Classroom Teacher Grades 7-12

Brenda Buenrostro

Titles: Nutrition Service Assistant

Kaj Busch

Titles: Secondary Classroom Teacher Grades 7-12

Zachary Calleja

Titles: Custodian

Thomas Campagna

Titles: Secondary Classroom Teacher Grades 7-12

Elvia Carbajal

Titles: Nutrition Service Assistant

Steve Clark

Titles: High School Principal

Casey Conner

Titles: SDC Mild Moderate

Jose Contreras

Titles: Secondary Classroom Teacher Grades 7-12

Amy Costa

Titles: Clerical Assistant

Aleksaandra Courtney

Titles: Secondary Classroom Teacher Grades 7-12

Christopher Courtney

Titles: Secondary Classroom Teacher Grades 7-12

Nicole Cramer

Titles: Secondary Classroom Teacher Grades 7-12

Steven Crescini

Titles: Custodian

Melissa Crooker

Titles: Secondary Classroom Teacher Grades 7-12

Justin Crowe

Titles: Secondary Classroom Teacher Grades 7-12

Dan Cunial

Titles: Secondary Classroom Teacher Grades 7-12

Rodney Daniels

Titles: Secondary Classroom Teacher Grades 7-12

Danielle Deerinck

Titles: Secondary Classroom Teacher Grades 7-12

Daniel Dolieslager

Titles: Secondary Classroom Teacher Grades 7-12

Frances Duarte-Garcia

Titles: Nutrition Service Assistant

Kiana Dunn

Titles: Secondary Classroom Teacher Grades 7-12

Jaidyn Dunn Valencia

Titles: Substitute

Amy Dunyon

Titles: Secondary Classroom Teacher Grades 7-12

Kira Eadington

Titles: Secondary Classroom Teacher Grades 7-12

Tiffany Enes

Titles: Clerical Assistant

Karla Espinoza

Titles: School Counselor

Katrice Farnsworth

Titles: Secondary Classroom Teacher Grades 7-12

Marina Farnsworth

Titles: Secondary Classroom Teacher Grades 7-12
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 50 of 140 constituents